FacebookInstagram

#Erfolge

International
National
Alle
1.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • ÖM Junioren Triathlon Neufeld/AUT
  • 13.06.2015
1.
  • Niklaus Straussberger
  • ÖM Aquathlon Jugend Blindenmarkt / AUT
  • 14.08.2016
1.
  • Triathlonclub Kagran
  • ÖTRV Nachwuchscup 2011
  • 31.12.2011
1.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • ÖM Triathlon Jugend Wallsee / AUT
  • 12.07.2014
1.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ÖM Triathlon Schüler A Wallsee / AUT
  • 20.07.2013
1.
  • Athina Zodl
  • ÖM Aquatlon Schüler B Faak am See / AUT
  • 24.08.2013
1.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ÖM Triathlon Schüler B Telfs / AUT
  • 10.07.2011
1.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ÖM Triathlon Junioren Neufeld / AUT
  • 11.06.2016
1.
  • Nicolae Seitan
  • Romanian U23 Triathlon National Championships Bucharest/ROU
  • 13.08.2017
2.
  • Therese Feuersinger
  • ÖSTM Sprint Triathlon Neufeld/AUT
  • 13.06.2015
2.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ÖM Aquathlon Junioren Blindenmarkt / AUT
  • 14.08.2016
2.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ÖSTM Triathlon Sprint Neufeld / AUT
  • 11.06.2016
2.
  • Roland Niemeczek
  • ÖM Triathlon Jugend Kitzbühel / AUT
  • 18.06.2016
2.
  • Sara Skardelly
  • ÖM Triathlon Jugend Wallsee / AUT
  • 12.07.2014
2.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ÖM Aquathlon Jugend Innsbruck / AUT
  • 14.06.2014
2.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ÖM Aquatlon Schüler A Faak am See / AUT
  • 24.08.2013
2.
  • Benjamin Lienhart
  • ÖM Aquatlon Jugend Faak am See / AUT
  • 24.08.2013
2.
  • Benjamin Lienhart
  • ÖM Triathlon Junioren Neufeld / AUT
  • 13.06.2015
2.
  • Maro Schober
  • ÖM Triathlon Schüler C Pörtschach / AUT
  • 11.06.2017
2.
  • Esmee De Haan
  • ÖM Triathlon Schüler C Pörtschach / AUT
  • 11.06.2017
2.
  • Nicolae Seitan
  • Romanian Elite Triathlon National Championships Bucharest/ROU
  • 13.08.2017
2.
  • Esmee De Haan
  • ÖM Aquatlon Schüler C Zeltweg / AUT
  • 15.08.2017
2.
  • Maro Schober
  • ÖM Aquatlon Schüler C Zeltweg / AUT
  • 15.08.2017
2.
  • Tim Adler
  • ÖM Aquatlon Schüler A Zeltweg / AUT
  • 15.08.2017
2.
  • Alexander Urschitz
  • ÖM Aquathlon Schüler C Hechtsee/AUT
  • 04.08.2018
3.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • ÖSTM Sprint Triathlon Neufeld/AUT
  • 13.06.2015
3.
  • Florian Himml
  • ÖM Triathlon Jugend Wallsee / AUT
  • 12.07.2014
3.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • ÖM Triathlon Jugend Wallsee / AUT
  • 20.07.2013
3.
  • Elias Engelhart
  • ÖM Triathlon Schüler B Telfs / AUT
  • 10.07.2011
3.
  • Alex Bründl
  • ÖM Triathlon U23 Neufeld / AUT
  • 11.06.2016
3.
  • Helena Gampe
  • ÖM Triathlon U23 Neufeld / AUT
  • 11.06.2016
3.
  • Tim Adler
  • ÖM Triathlon Schüler A Pörtschach / AUT
  • 11.06.2017
3.
  • Victor Mauersperger
  • ÖM Triathlon Schüler C Pörtschach / AUT
  • 11.06.2017
3.
  • Sophie Schöppl
  • ÖM Aquathlon U23 Hechtsee/AUT
  • 04.08.2018
3.
  • Stefanie Tschank
  • ÖM Aquathlon W-30 Hechtsee/AUT
  • 04.08.2018
Sunpie