FacebookInstagram

#Erfolge

International
National
Alle
1.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • ÖM Junioren Triathlon Neufeld/AUT
  • 13.06.2015
1.
  • Therese Feuersinger
  • ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup Burgas/BUL
  • 21.06.2015
1.
  • Niklaus Straussberger
  • ÖM Aquathlon Jugend Blindenmarkt / AUT
  • 14.08.2016
1.
  • Triathlonclub Kagran
  • ÖTRV Nachwuchscup 2011
  • 31.12.2011
1.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • ÖM Triathlon Jugend Wallsee / AUT
  • 12.07.2014
1.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ÖM Triathlon Schüler A Wallsee / AUT
  • 20.07.2013
1.
  • Athina Zodl
  • ÖM Aquatlon Schüler B Faak am See / AUT
  • 24.08.2013
1.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ÖM Triathlon Schüler B Telfs / AUT
  • 10.07.2011
1.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ÖM Triathlon Junioren Neufeld / AUT
  • 11.06.2016
1.
  • Nicolae Seitan
  • Romanian U23 Triathlon National Championships Bucharest/ROU
  • 13.08.2017
2.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup Burgas/BUL
  • 21.06.2015
2.
  • Sara Skardelly
  • ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup Brno/CZE
  • 24.05.2015
2.
  • Therese Feuersinger
  • ÖSTM Sprint Triathlon Neufeld/AUT
  • 13.06.2015
2.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ÖM Aquathlon Junioren Blindenmarkt / AUT
  • 14.08.2016
2.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ÖSTM Triathlon Sprint Neufeld / AUT
  • 11.06.2016
2.
  • Roland Niemeczek
  • ÖM Triathlon Jugend Kitzbühel / AUT
  • 18.06.2016
2.
  • Sara Skardelly
  • ÖM Triathlon Jugend Wallsee / AUT
  • 12.07.2014
2.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ÖM Aquathlon Jugend Innsbruck / AUT
  • 14.06.2014
2.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ÖM Aquatlon Schüler A Faak am See / AUT
  • 24.08.2013
2.
  • Benjamin Lienhart
  • ÖM Aquatlon Jugend Faak am See / AUT
  • 24.08.2013
2.
  • Benjamin Lienhart
  • ÖM Triathlon Junioren Neufeld / AUT
  • 13.06.2015
2.
  • Maro Schober
  • ÖM Triathlon Schüler C Pörtschach / AUT
  • 11.06.2017
2.
  • Esmee De Haan
  • ÖM Triathlon Schüler C Pörtschach / AUT
  • 11.06.2017
2.
  • Nicolae Seitan
  • Romanian Elite Triathlon National Championships Bucharest/ROU
  • 13.08.2017
2.
  • Esmee De Haan
  • ÖM Aquatlon Schüler C Zeltweg / AUT
  • 15.08.2017
2.
  • Maro Schober
  • ÖM Aquatlon Schüler C Zeltweg / AUT
  • 15.08.2017
2.
  • Tim Adler
  • ÖM Aquatlon Schüler A Zeltweg / AUT
  • 15.08.2017
2.
  • Alexander Urschitz
  • ÖM Aquathlon Schüler C Hechtsee/AUT
  • 04.08.2018
3.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • ÖSTM Sprint Triathlon Neufeld/AUT
  • 13.06.2015
3.
  • Therese Feuersinger
  • ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup Bled/SLO
  • 05.09.2015
3.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup Riga/LAT
  • 24.07.2016
3.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ETU Junior European Cup Triathlon Tulcea / ROU
  • 28.08.2016
3.
  • Florian Himml
  • ÖM Triathlon Jugend Wallsee / AUT
  • 12.07.2014
3.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • ÖM Triathlon Jugend Wallsee / AUT
  • 20.07.2013
3.
  • Elias Engelhart
  • ÖM Triathlon Schüler B Telfs / AUT
  • 10.07.2011
3.
  • Alex Bründl
  • ÖM Triathlon U23 Neufeld / AUT
  • 11.06.2016
3.
  • Helena Gampe
  • ÖM Triathlon U23 Neufeld / AUT
  • 11.06.2016
3.
  • Tim Adler
  • ÖM Triathlon Schüler A Pörtschach / AUT
  • 11.06.2017
3.
  • Victor Mauersperger
  • ÖM Triathlon Schüler C Pörtschach / AUT
  • 11.06.2017
3.
  • Sophie Schöppl
  • ÖM Aquathlon U23 Hechtsee/AUT
  • 04.08.2018
3.
  • Stefanie Tschank
  • ÖM Aquathlon W-30 Hechtsee/AUT
  • 04.08.2018
4.
  • Gstaltner/Horwarth/Pertl/Himml
  • 2014 ETU Triathlon European Youth Championships Penza/RUS
  • 28.06.2014
4.
  • Skardelly/Struijk/Hehenwarter/Feuersinger
  • ETU Triathlon European Youth Championships Penza/RUS
  • 28.06.2014
4.
  • STRUIJK / FEUERSINGER / TOTSCHNIG / FRÜH
  • ETU European Youth Championships Banyoles / ESP
  • 26.07.2015
5.
  • Feuersinger/Horwarth/Skardelly/Pertl
  • ETU Triathlon European Junior Championships Team Mixed Kitzbühel/AUT
  • 20.06.2014
6.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • ETU Triathlon European Cup Triathlon Tabor/CZE
  • 02.08.2015
7.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • 2014 European Youth Olympic Games Qualifier Weert/NED
  • 17.05.2014
7.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • 2014 ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup Brno/CZE
  • 24.05.2014
7.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • ETU Triathlon European Cup Triathlon Bled/SLO
  • 05.09.2015
7.
  • Erber/Kaindl/Totschnig/Niemeczek
  • ETU European Youth Championships Team Mixed Tiszaujvaros/HUN
  • 02.07.2010
10.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • 2014 YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES Team Mixed Europe Nanjing/CHN
  • 17.08.2014
12.
  • Sara Skardelly
  • 2014 YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES Nanjing/CHN
  • 17.08.2014
12.
  • Sara Skardelly
  • ETU European Youth Olympic Games Qualifier Weert / NED
  • 17.05.2014
13.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup Tiszaujvaros/HUN
  • 08.08.2015
13.
  • Lukas Gstaltner
  • ETU Triathlon European Cup Triathlon Tiszaujvaros/HUN
  • 09.07.2016
14.
  • Therese Feuersinger
  • ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup Vienna/AUT
  • 30.05.2015
14.
  • Therese Feuersinger
  • ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup Tiszaujvaros/HUN
  • 08.08.2015
19.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • ETU Triathlon European Cup Vienna/AUT
  • 30.05.2015
22.
  • Roland Niemeczek
  • ETU European Youth Championships Einzel Tiszaujvaros/HUN
  • 02.07.2016
23.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • 2014 YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES Nanjing/CHN
  • 17.08.2014
29.
  • Philip Horwarth
  • ETU Triathlon European Championships Geneve/SUI
  • 09.07.2015
Sunpie